Best of BroadwayNorth Charleston Pops South Carolina Stingrays25 Years - North Charleston Coliseum

  • May 3 - Jun 8 , 2019
  • North Charleston Coliseum

2019 Graduations

For Berkeley County graduations, please click HERE for parking info.

For Charleston County graduations, click HERE for parking info.

For Dorchester School District Two, click HERE for parking info. 

For all other graduations, please visit the school’s website for parking info.

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Friday, May 3

Trident Technical College.............................7:00 PM (Coliseum)

Saturday, May 4

Charleston Southern University...................10:00 AM (Coliseum)

Saturday, May 25 

Fort Dorchester High School........................9:00 AM (Coliseum)

Ashley Ridge High School............................2:00 PM (Coliseum)

Summerville High School..............................7:00 PM (Coliseum)

Saturday, June 1

Stratford High School...................................10:00 AM (Coliseum)

Timberland High School................................2:00 PM (Coliseum)

Cane Bay High School..................................6:00 PM (Coliseum)

Tuesday, June 4

Hanahan High School...................................11:30 AM (Coliseum)

Goose Creek High School.............................3:30 PM (Coliseum)

Berkeley High School.......................................7:30 PM (Coliseum)

Wednesday, June 5

REHEARSALS...................................................8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

Thursday, June 6

West Ashley High School...............................9:00 AM (Coliseum)

Stall High School.............................................2:00 PM (Coliseum)

REHEARSAL - School of Arts........................10:00 AM - 6:00 PM (PAC) 

School of Arts High School............................7:00 PM (PAC)

Friday, June 7

Academic Magnet High School........................8:30 AM (PAC)

REHEARSAL - James Island Charter..............9:30 AM (Coliseum) 

St. John High School.........................................12:30 PM (PAC)

Burke High School.............................................3:30 PM (PAC)

Wando High School...........................................7:30 PM (Coliseum)

Saturday, June 8

North Charleston High School............................8:30 AM (PAC)

Garrett High School.............................................11:30 AM (Coliseum)

Baptist Hill High School.......................................3:30 PM (PAC)

Military Magnet Academy.....................................6:30 PM (PAC)

James Island Charter High School.....................6:30 PM (Coliseum)

Showings